22
Freitag
Willkommen auf der neuen Website
Die Website des europäischen Kunst-und Antiquitätenmarktes
Der Kalender von über 1300 Auktionshäuser, mehr als 300 Veranstalter, 1100 internationale Märkte,
alle spezialisierten Märkte und vieles mehr
Auktionen
<< Start < Zurück 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 Weiter > Ende >> Ergebnisse 861 - 880 von 1296 |
STATI UNITI |
METROPOLITAN GALLERIES |
1006 West Green Street High Point, NC 27260 - Tel. (336) 883-8833
STATI UNITI |
MICHAAN’S AUCTIONS |
2700 Saratoga Street, Alameda, CA 94501 - Tel.(800) 3809822
GERMANIA |
MICHAEL BANG |
Bahrenfelder Chaussee 49 C - 22761 Hamburg - Tel.(040) 89698212
STATI UNITI |
Michael Ivankovich |
PO Box 1536, Doylestown, PA - Tel.(215) 3456094
GRAN BRETAGNA |
MICHAEL J. BOWMAN |
Chudleigh Town Hall, Market Way Chudleigh Newton Abbot , Devon United Kingdom TQ13 0HL - Tel. +44 (0)1626 295107 +44 (0)1626 324071
All sales are held on Saturday and commence at 2pm. Viewing is available on the day of the sale from 10:30am at Chudleigh Town Hall and between 4:30pm to 8:30pm on the previous evening.
All sales are of antiques and collectors' items and include extensive jewellery sections as well as paintings and antique furniture Next auction: November 30 |
STATI UNITI |
MICHAEL ROGERS |
415 South Orlando Avenue, Winter Park, FL 32789-3683 - Tel.(407) 6442290
Michel SIBONI |
27, avenue Georges-Clemeneau - 92330 Sceaux - Tel.(01) 46608425
17 Novembre 14h00
Tableaux - Armes - Objets d'art - Mobilier 08 Décembre 14h00 Bijoux - Argenterie |
GRAN BRETAGNA |
MID SUSSEX AUCTIONS LTD |
The Depository, Glebe Farm Estate, Haywards Heath Road, Balcombe, W.Sussex - Tel.(01444) 819100
STATI UNITI |
MILLEA BROS. |
45 Park Place South, 323, Morristown, NJ 07960 - Tel.New York (212) 6610004
BELGIO |
Millon |
Avenue des Casernes 39B - 1040 Brussels - Tel.+32 (0) 02 646 91 38
November 26 14:30
Paintings & Antiques Comics Online: November 09 to 17 November 23 to December 01 December 08 January 01 to 19 2025 November 27 14:30 Jewelry and Watches February 12 2025 Jewellery |
MILLON & ASSOCIES |
19, rue de la Grange-Batelière - 75009 Paris - Tel.(01) 48009944
13 Novembre 11h00 - 14h00
Boudoir de Madame | Philatélie & Cartes postales 14 Novembre 14h00 - 18h00 Petites Oeuvres de Grands Maîtres - Tableaux du XIXe et XXe siècle | La Face des Rois 15 Novembre 14h00 - 15h00 Souvenirs historiques: Bourbons, Bonaparte, Orléans, Porcelaine, Bijoux & Objets de Vertu, Noblesse & Personnages Historiques français, Noblesse & familles royales... | Histoire Naturelle | Masters - Arts Décoratifs du XXème siècle 20 Novembre 10h30 - 14h00 - 16h00 Éditions : estampes, livres illustrés et multiples | Pop & Culte #5 : Jouets Moderne & Celluloïds | Masters - Les Siècles Classiques 22 Novembre 14h00 Art Contemporain Live 25 Novembre 10h30 Devine qui vient dîner pour Noël ? 26 Novembre 14h30 Dessins de 1500 à 1900 28 Novembre 14h00 L'Europe de l'Art Nouveau | Le tour du Monde par l'Affiche - Partie I 29 Novembre 10h30 - 14h00 Vente au profit de la restauration de l’église de la Madeleine | Le tour du Monde par l'Affiche - Partie II 02 Décembre 14h00 Joaillerie 05 Décembre 14h00 Art Déco / Design 06 Décembre 14h00 Art Russe: Icônes, Tableaux, Art Caucasien, Collection d'Orfèvrerie de F.F. Uthemann, Orfèvrerie & Émaux , Bijoux & Fabergé , Militaria 06 Décembre 14h00 Online Instruments & Univers de la musique (Part 2) 09 Décembre 14h30 Art Moderne: Vente en préparation de tableaux, dessins et sculptures des artistes actifs entre 1890 et 1960 10 Décembre 11h00 Boudoir de Madame 11 Décembre 14h00 Arts d'Orient et de l'Inde 12 Décembre 11h00 - 14h00 Arts d'Asie | Horlogerie 13 Décembre 11h00 - 14h00 Arts du Vietnam | Arts du Japon 16 Décembre 14h00 L'Orient des peintres 17 Décembre 14h00 Grands décors, les Siècles Classiques | Petites oeuvres de Grands Maîtres - Tableaux Modernes dont Collection d'oeuvres de ERTE : Entre spectacle et raffinement part II - et divers 18 Décembre 14h00 - 14h30 Art moderne et contemporain d'Afrique du Nord | Post-War & Art Contemporain 19 Décembre 16h00 Middle East / 20th Century Art |
GRAN BRETAGNA |
MITCHELLS |
47 Station Road, Cockermouth, Cumbria CA13 9PZ - Tel.(01900) 827800
November 27-28-29
Antiques & Fine Art Sale December 05 Home & Garden |
BELGIO |
MONSANTIC |
193b, rue Grande - 7020 Mons-Maisieres - Tel. (065) 739400
December 08
Art & antique |
BELGIO |
MONT DE PIETE |
Rue Saint-Ghislain, 23 - 1000 Bruxelles - Tel.(02) 5191385 / 5128183
November 05
Wines, spirits, musical instruments, comics and jewellery Jewelry, jewelery and numismatics: Novembre 12 - 26 December 10 Novembre 19 Tableaux, sculptures and jewellery December 03 Speedometers, furniture, collection objects and jewellery December 14 Reassembler of exceptional pieces |
GRAN BRETAGNA |
MOORE • ALLEN |
Burford Road, Cirencester, Glos. GL7 5RH - Tel.(01285) 646050
Vintage And Antique Furniture To Include Home Interiors, Sporting Requisites:
December 11-12 Timed Vintage And Antique Furniture comprising quality vintage and antique furniture, china, glass, silver, pictures etc: November 15 to 24 December 13 to 22 |
MORAND & MORAND |
3, rue Ernest Renan - 75015 Paris - Tel.(01) 40569196
12 Novembre 14h00 Online
Collection Engie : Derniere chance Entrepôt 19 Novembre 14h00 Online Militaria - Figurines, Matériels & Décors 21 Novembre 14h00 Online Vente interieur parisien XVIe 26 Novembre 14h00 Online Vente classique mensuelle 28 Novembre 14h00 Online Jouets & Transports 03 Décembre 14h00 Online Bijoux, Hermes & Mode |
GRAN BRETAGNA |
MORGAN EVANS & CO. |
Gaerwen Auction Centre, Lon Groes, Gaerwen, Anglesey LL60 6DF - Tel.(01248) 421582
Vintage & Collectable 10:00:
November 14 December 12 November 28 10:00 Antique & Fine Art |
GRAN BRETAGNA |
MORPHETS |
6 Albert Street, Harrogate, North Yorkshire - Tel.(01423) 530030
November 28 10:00am
Fine Wine, Vintage Port & Whisky, Fine Art & Antiques December 12 11:00am Home and Garden |
GRAN BRETAGNA |
MORRIS - BRICKNELL |
Stroud House, 30 Gloucester Road, Ross-on-Wye, Herefordshire HR9 5LF - Tel.(01989) 768320
GRAN BRETAGNA |
MORTON & EDEN LTD |
Nash House 13a St. George Street, London - Tel: +44 (0)20 7493 5344
November 20-21
Coins, Medals and Banknotes December 04 Medals, Orders and Decorations |
Markt Nachrichten
- Giovedì 5 dicembre 2024 - Asta N.100 da Viscontea
Kunst Nachrichten
Wo sind wir